Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HODGES DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+19.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 11 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1LY
← Back to All Properties