11, NETHERFIELDS, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£51,000+155.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,950+2.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+34.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1