Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+38.8%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+183.2%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties