9, BRAMCOTE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+13.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500+118.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+11.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1