40, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0BT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000-6.3%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+17.9%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995+153.3%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1