159, ASHTON ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+112.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+33.8%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1