81, SCHOOL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 8HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+13.1%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+11.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+23.2%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1