Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLEBEWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+57.9%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+21.8%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 20 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9SD
← Back to All Properties