Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,995
+4.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-6.8%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties