Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VINE COTTAGE, WOODBRIDGE ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+58.9%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+61.6%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+56.2%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 6BY
← Back to All Properties