Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.3%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+262.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties