Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+38.5%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-1.3%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+134.4%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5DA
← Back to All Properties