Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,950
+47.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LN
← Back to All Properties