Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+32.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3QL
← Back to All Properties