Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RINGWOOD COURT, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-11.3%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+96.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,800
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7RB
← Back to All Properties