Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TENNYSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,750
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.7%
Price Change
+£59,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,750
+199.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£59,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2LP
← Back to All Properties