Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LANGLANDS, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+65.4%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-4.2%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EP
← Back to All Properties