46, HARE HILL, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1DN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+16.6%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£223,000+14.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+105.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+3.3%
Sold on 4 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+87.8%
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1