Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+53.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-17.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
-£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,750
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7HQ
← Back to All Properties