Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+53.6%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,050
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FD
← Back to All Properties