Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ANDERTON CRESCENT, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£39,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,100
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7BA
← Back to All Properties