Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHAPEL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+57.1%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+144.2%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1AD
← Back to All Properties