Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.6%
Sold on 11 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8NN
← Back to All Properties