Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOTLEY GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+24.1%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
-6.9%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,950
Sold on 8 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2FN
← Back to All Properties