60, CHURCH HILL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£592,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£592,000+45.8%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£406,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1