Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROWNLOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-23.1%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+62.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+28.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8HE
← Back to All Properties