26, BRACKLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000-5.9%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000+102.1%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1