Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SOUTH STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,750
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,750
-9.6%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 2AB
← Back to All Properties