Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.0%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+352.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5LU
← Back to All Properties