Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GRANGE ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+52.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+161.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 6RT
← Back to All Properties