12, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.3%
Price Change
+£473,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£680,000+229.3%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Detached
+£473,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1