Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FRAWLEY AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+26.9%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.1%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0ND
← Back to All Properties