Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+50.8%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+3.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EX
← Back to All Properties