Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWKHARROW, CLAREMONT ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 8BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+47.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 8BU
← Back to All Properties