Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, FORTINBRAS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.1%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+75.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£62,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PA
← Back to All Properties