95, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+1.6%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+109.8%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+53.3%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1