Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MONROVIA, MARSHAM LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.0%
Price Change
+£465,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£630,000
+283.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£465,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8EZ
← Back to All Properties