Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, KIRKMEADOW, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+1.0%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+44.7%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+70.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JL
← Back to All Properties