29, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 7JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+14.2%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+44.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 27 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1