Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VELDER AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£45,341 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+46.9%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Terraced
+£45,341 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,659
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8RT
← Back to All Properties