110, CAVENDISH AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+46.9%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+10.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+231.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1