Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+102.2%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties