Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+28.7%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+103.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties