43, KIMBERLEY ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 2BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+105.9%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+54.5%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1