Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ILEX WALK, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£105,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+156.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,495
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9NZ
← Back to All Properties