Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£211,000
+58.6%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+143.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties