3, CONISTON ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,950+18.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+161.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+26.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1