Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.7%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,250
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EH
← Back to All Properties