Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-6.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+22.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties