Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, ST NEOTS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+62.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+26.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 7QJ
← Back to All Properties